Back to Theta Network

THETA to PKR: Live Theta Network to Pakistani Rupee Rate

THETA to PKR converter

THETA

Theta Network

PKR

Pakistani Rupee

THETA to PKR Rate History

Date1 THETA to PKR24h
Jul 28, 2026₨35.96-0.38%
Jul 27, 2026₨36.10-5.55%
Jul 26, 2026₨38.220.14%
Jul 25, 2026₨38.172.98%
Jul 24, 2026₨37.06-0.51%
Jul 23, 2026₨37.25-1.88%
Jul 22, 2026₨37.96-1.64%

This table shows the THETA to PKR conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The THETA to PKR rate moved down by 2.81% in the last 24 hours.

THETA to PKR Chart

Theta Network to PKR Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Theta Network to Pakistani Rupee Data

The THETA to PKR conversion rate today is ₨ 35.96. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 2.81% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Theta Network is a decrease because THETA is down by 1.74% against PKR in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

THETA to PKR Rate History

Date1 THETA to PKR24h
Jul 28, 2026₨35.96-0.38%
Jul 27, 2026₨36.10-5.55%
Jul 26, 2026₨38.220.14%
Jul 25, 2026₨38.172.98%
Jul 24, 2026₨37.06-0.51%
Jul 23, 2026₨37.25-1.88%
Jul 22, 2026₨37.96-1.64%

This table shows the THETA to PKR conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The THETA to PKR rate moved down by 2.81% in the last 24 hours.

THETA / PKR Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Theta Network (THETA) to PKR is ₨35.97 for every 1 THETA. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 THETA into PKR.

THETA to PKR Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 06:23:15 pm
0.5 THETApkr 17.98
1 THETApkr 35.97
5 THETApkr 179.84
10 THETApkr 359.68
50 THETApkr 1,798.39
100 THETApkr 3,596.78
500 THETApkr 17,983.88
1000 THETApkr 35,967.75

This table lists the live conversion rate of Theta Network (THETA) into Pakistani Rupee (PKR) for many of the most popular multiples.

PKR to THETA Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 06:23:15 pm
0.5 PKRTHETA 0.0139
1 PKRTHETA 0.0278
5 PKRTHETA 0.139
10 PKRTHETA 0.278
50 PKRTHETA 1.39
100 PKRTHETA 2.78
500 PKRTHETA 13.90
1000 PKRTHETA 27.80

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Pakistani Rupee (PKR) into Theta Network (THETA) for many of the most used multiples.

THETA to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
THETA / AUD$0.1855
THETA / CAD$0.1825
THETA / CHFFr 0.1059
THETA / EUR€0.1136
THETA / GBP£0.09739
THETA / PHP₱7.9584
THETA / BTC0.000002034 BTC
THETA / ETH0.00006787 ETH
THETA / BNB0.0002276 BNB
THETA / ZARR 2.1591
THETA / NZD$0.2236
THETA / NGNNGN 176.93
THETA / SGDS$0.1673
THETA / INR₹12.37

This table lists the current conversion rate of Theta Network (THETA) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Theta Network to Pakistani Rupee FAQs

What is the price of 1 Theta Network (THETA) in Pakistani Rupee (PKR)?

The price of 1 Theta Network (THETA) in Pakistani Rupee (PKR) is currently about ₨35.97.

How much Theta Network (THETA) can I buy for ₨1?

Currently, ₨1 can buy about 0.0278 Theta Network (THETA).

What is the highest price of THETA/PKR in history?

Theta Network (THETA) reached the all-time high price of ₨4,417.54 PKR on 4/16/2021.

How much has the value of Theta Network (THETA) changed against the Pakistani Rupee (PKR)?

In the past month, the value of Theta Network (THETA) has decreased by -1.7% against the Pakistani Rupee (PKR).