Back to SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo)

SPYon to CHF: Live SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) to Swiss Franc Rate

SPYon to CHF converter

SPYon

SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo)

CHF

Swiss Franc

SPYon to CHF Rate History

Date1 SPYon to CHF24h
Jul 27, 2026Fr610.10-0.36%
Jul 26, 2026Fr612.340.28%
Jul 25, 2026Fr610.630.25%
Jul 24, 2026Fr609.120.25%
Jul 23, 2026Fr607.60-0.80%
Jul 22, 2026Fr612.490.02%
Jul 21, 2026Fr612.401.06%

This table shows the SPYon to CHF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SPYon to CHF rate moved up by 0.16% in the last 24 hours.

SPYon to CHF Chart

SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) to CHF Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) to Swiss Franc Data

The SPYon to CHF conversion rate today is Fr 611.09. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 0.16% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) is an increase because SPYon is up by 1.09% against CHF in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

SPYon to CHF Rate History

Date1 SPYon to CHF24h
Jul 27, 2026Fr610.10-0.36%
Jul 26, 2026Fr612.340.28%
Jul 25, 2026Fr610.630.25%
Jul 24, 2026Fr609.120.25%
Jul 23, 2026Fr607.60-0.80%
Jul 22, 2026Fr612.490.02%
Jul 21, 2026Fr612.401.06%

This table shows the SPYon to CHF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SPYon to CHF rate moved up by 0.16% in the last 24 hours.

SPYon / CHF Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) (SPYon) to CHF is Fr611.10 for every 1 SPYon. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 SPYon into CHF.

SPYon to CHF Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 09:25:29 pm
0.5 SPYonchf 305.55
1 SPYonchf 611.10
5 SPYonchf 3,055.50
10 SPYonchf 6,111.00
50 SPYonchf 30,554.99
100 SPYonchf 61,109.97
500 SPYonchf 305,549.86
1000 SPYonchf 611,099.73

This table lists the live conversion rate of SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) (SPYon) into Swiss Franc (CHF) for many of the most popular multiples.

CHF to SPYon Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 09:25:29 pm
0.5 CHFSPYon 0.0008182
1 CHFSPYon 0.001636
5 CHFSPYon 0.008182
10 CHFSPYon 0.01636
50 CHFSPYon 0.08182
100 CHFSPYon 0.1636
500 CHFSPYon 0.8182
1000 CHFSPYon 1.64

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Swiss Franc (CHF) into SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) (SPYon) for many of the most used multiples.

SPYon to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
SPYon / AUD$1,069.58
SPYon / CAD$1,052.71
SPYon / EUR€655.17
SPYon / GBP£561.34
SPYon / PHP₱45,896.54
SPYon / BTC0.01169 BTC
SPYon / ETH0.3891 ETH
SPYon / BNB1.3080 BNB
SPYon / ZARR 12,445.56
SPYon / NZD$1,289.72
SPYon / NGNNGN 1,020,101.72
SPYon / SGDS$964.06
SPYon / INR₹71,350.10
SPYon / PKR₨207,330.80

This table lists the current conversion rate of SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) (SPYon) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) to Swiss Franc FAQs

What is the price of 1 SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) (SPYon) in Swiss Franc (CHF)?

The price of 1 SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) (SPYon) in Swiss Franc (CHF) is currently about Fr611.10.

How much SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) (SPYon) can I buy for Fr1?

Currently, Fr1 can buy about 0.001636 SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) (SPYon).

What is the highest price of SPYon/CHF in history?

SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) (SPYon) reached the all-time high price of Fr626.43 CHF on 6/2/2026.

How much has the value of SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) (SPYon) changed against the Swiss Franc (CHF)?

In the past month, the value of SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized ETF (Ondo) (SPYon) has increased by 1.1% against the Swiss Franc (CHF).