Back to Solstice eUSX

EUSX to HUF: Live Solstice eUSX to Hungarian Forint Rate

EUSX to HUF converter

EUSX

Solstice eUSX

HUF

Hungarian Forint

EUSX to HUF Rate History

Date1 EUSX to HUF24h
Jul 28, 2026Ft329.21-0.18%
Jul 27, 2026Ft329.800.30%
Jul 26, 2026Ft328.82-0.10%
Jul 25, 2026Ft329.14-0.14%
Jul 24, 2026Ft329.60-1.16%
Jul 23, 2026Ft333.45-0.03%
Jul 22, 2026Ft333.560.39%

This table shows the EUSX to HUF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The EUSX to HUF rate moved up by 0.31% in the last 24 hours.

EUSX to HUF Chart

Solstice eUSX to HUF Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Solstice eUSX to Hungarian Forint Data

The EUSX to HUF conversion rate today is Ft 329.24. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 0.31% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Solstice eUSX is an increase because EUSX is down by 0.04% against HUF in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

EUSX to HUF Rate History

Date1 EUSX to HUF24h
Jul 28, 2026Ft329.21-0.18%
Jul 27, 2026Ft329.800.30%
Jul 26, 2026Ft328.82-0.10%
Jul 25, 2026Ft329.14-0.14%
Jul 24, 2026Ft329.60-1.16%
Jul 23, 2026Ft333.45-0.03%
Jul 22, 2026Ft333.560.39%

This table shows the EUSX to HUF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The EUSX to HUF rate moved up by 0.31% in the last 24 hours.

EUSX / HUF Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) to HUF is Ft329.25 for every 1 EUSX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 EUSX into HUF.

EUSX to HUF Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 06:37:09 pm
0.5 EUSXhuf 164.62
1 EUSXhuf 329.25
5 EUSXhuf 1,646.25
10 EUSXhuf 3,292.49
50 EUSXhuf 16,462.47
100 EUSXhuf 32,924.93
500 EUSXhuf 164,624.66
1000 EUSXhuf 329,249.32

This table lists the live conversion rate of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) into Hungarian Forint (HUF) for many of the most popular multiples.

HUF to EUSX Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 06:37:09 pm
0.5 HUFEUSX 0.001519
1 HUFEUSX 0.003037
5 HUFEUSX 0.01519
10 HUFEUSX 0.03037
50 HUFEUSX 0.1519
100 HUFEUSX 0.3037
500 HUFEUSX 1.52
1000 HUFEUSX 3.04

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Hungarian Forint (HUF) into Solstice eUSX (EUSX) for many of the most used multiples.

EUSX to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
EUSX / AUD$1.4951
EUSX / CAD$1.4706
EUSX / CHFFr 0.8539
EUSX / EUR€0.9157
EUSX / GBP£0.7847
EUSX / PHP₱64.11
EUSX / BTC0.00001638 BTC
EUSX / ETH0.0005462 ETH
EUSX / BNB0.001834 BNB
EUSX / ZARR 17.40
EUSX / NZD$1.8016
EUSX / NGNNGN 1,424.69
EUSX / SGDS$1.3476
EUSX / INR₹99.68
EUSX / PKR₨289.75

This table lists the current conversion rate of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Solstice eUSX to Hungarian Forint FAQs

What is the price of 1 Solstice eUSX (EUSX) in Hungarian Forint (HUF)?

The price of 1 Solstice eUSX (EUSX) in Hungarian Forint (HUF) is currently about Ft329.25.

How much Solstice eUSX (EUSX) can I buy for Ft1?

Currently, Ft1 can buy about 0.003037 Solstice eUSX (EUSX).

What is the highest price of EUSX/HUF in history?

Solstice eUSX (EUSX) reached the all-time high price of Ft384.50 HUF on 5/5/2026.

How much has the value of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) changed against the Hungarian Forint (HUF)?

In the past month, the value of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) has decreased by -0.0% against the Hungarian Forint (HUF).