Back to Matrixdock Gold

XAUM to CLP: Live Matrixdock Gold to Chilean Peso Rate

XAUM to CLP converter

XAUM

Matrixdock Gold

CLP

Chilean Peso

XAUM to CLP Rate History

Date1 XAUM to CLP24h
Jul 28, 2026$3,779,644.12-1.07%
Jul 27, 2026$3,820,641.25-1.44%
Jul 26, 2026$3,876,630.190.79%
Jul 25, 2026$3,846,205.120.08%
Jul 24, 2026$3,843,189.040.79%
Jul 23, 2026$3,812,940.41-1.47%
Jul 22, 2026$3,869,637.311.57%

This table shows the XAUM to CLP conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The XAUM to CLP rate moved down by 1.97% in the last 24 hours.

XAUM to CLP Chart

Matrixdock Gold to CLP Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Matrixdock Gold to Chilean Peso Data

The XAUM to CLP conversion rate today is $3,776,606.84. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 1.97% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Matrixdock Gold is a decrease because XAUM is down by 0.23% against CLP in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

XAUM to CLP Rate History

Date1 XAUM to CLP24h
Jul 28, 2026$3,779,644.12-1.07%
Jul 27, 2026$3,820,641.25-1.44%
Jul 26, 2026$3,876,630.190.79%
Jul 25, 2026$3,846,205.120.08%
Jul 24, 2026$3,843,189.040.79%
Jul 23, 2026$3,812,940.41-1.47%
Jul 22, 2026$3,869,637.311.57%

This table shows the XAUM to CLP conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The XAUM to CLP rate moved down by 1.97% in the last 24 hours.

XAUM / CLP Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Matrixdock Gold (XAUM) to CLP is $3,776,606.85 for every 1 XAUM. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 XAUM into CLP.

XAUM to CLP Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 10:53:41 am
0.5 XAUMclp 1,888,303.42
1 XAUMclp 3,776,606.85
5 XAUMclp 18,883,034.23
10 XAUMclp 37,766,068.46
50 XAUMclp 188,830,342.29
100 XAUMclp 377,660,684.57
500 XAUMclp 1,888,303,422.87
1000 XAUMclp 3,776,606,845.73

This table lists the live conversion rate of Matrixdock Gold (XAUM) into Chilean Peso (CLP) for many of the most popular multiples.

CLP to XAUM Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 10:53:41 am
0.5 CLPXAUM 0.0000001324
1 CLPXAUM 0.0000002648
5 CLPXAUM 0.000001324
10 CLPXAUM 0.000002648
50 CLPXAUM 0.00001324
100 CLPXAUM 0.00002648
500 CLPXAUM 0.0001324
1000 CLPXAUM 0.0002648

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Chilean Peso (CLP) into Matrixdock Gold (XAUM) for many of the most used multiples.

XAUM to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
XAUM / AUD$5,765.16
XAUM / CAD$5,666.13
XAUM / CHFFr 3,292.74
XAUM / EUR€3,534.57
XAUM / GBP£3,024.47
XAUM / PHP₱247,612.45
XAUM / BTC0.06325 BTC
XAUM / ETH2.1370 ETH
XAUM / BNB7.0929 BNB
XAUM / ZARR 67,493.75
XAUM / NZD$6,963.22
XAUM / NGNNGN 5,488,551.90
XAUM / SGDS$5,194.01
XAUM / INR₹384,853.99
XAUM / PKR₨1,115,731.70

This table lists the current conversion rate of Matrixdock Gold (XAUM) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Matrixdock Gold to Chilean Peso FAQs

What is the price of 1 Matrixdock Gold (XAUM) in Chilean Peso (CLP)?

The price of 1 Matrixdock Gold (XAUM) in Chilean Peso (CLP) is currently about $3,776,606.85.

How much Matrixdock Gold (XAUM) can I buy for $1?

Currently, $1 can buy about 0.0000002648 Matrixdock Gold (XAUM).

What is the highest price of XAUM/CLP in history?

Matrixdock Gold (XAUM) reached the all-time high price of $5,245,894.87 CLP on 1/29/2026.

How much has the value of Matrixdock Gold (XAUM) changed against the Chilean Peso (CLP)?

In the past month, the value of Matrixdock Gold (XAUM) has decreased by -0.2% against the Chilean Peso (CLP).