Back to Maple Finance

SYRUP to CHF: Live Maple Finance to Swiss Franc Rate

SYRUP to CHF converter

SYRUP

Maple Finance

CHF

Swiss Franc

SYRUP to CHF Rate History

Date1 SYRUP to CHF24h
Jul 28, 2026Fr0.1370.18%
Jul 27, 2026Fr0.1368-3.90%
Jul 26, 2026Fr0.14231.68%
Jul 25, 2026Fr0.14-0.66%
Jul 24, 2026Fr0.1409-2.90%
Jul 23, 2026Fr0.1451-1.23%
Jul 22, 2026Fr0.1469-1.17%

This table shows the SYRUP to CHF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SYRUP to CHF rate moved down by 2.94% in the last 24 hours.

SYRUP to CHF Chart

Maple Finance to CHF Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Maple Finance to Swiss Franc Data

The SYRUP to CHF conversion rate today is Fr 0.1371. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 2.94% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Maple Finance is a decrease because SYRUP is up by 12.10% against CHF in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

SYRUP to CHF Rate History

Date1 SYRUP to CHF24h
Jul 28, 2026Fr0.1370.18%
Jul 27, 2026Fr0.1368-3.90%
Jul 26, 2026Fr0.14231.68%
Jul 25, 2026Fr0.14-0.66%
Jul 24, 2026Fr0.1409-2.90%
Jul 23, 2026Fr0.1451-1.23%
Jul 22, 2026Fr0.1469-1.17%

This table shows the SYRUP to CHF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SYRUP to CHF rate moved down by 2.94% in the last 24 hours.

SYRUP / CHF Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Maple Finance (SYRUP) to CHF is Fr0.1371 for every 1 SYRUP. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 SYRUP into CHF.

SYRUP to CHF Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 11:47:20 am
0.5 SYRUPchf 0.06856
1 SYRUPchf 0.1371
5 SYRUPchf 0.6856
10 SYRUPchf 1.37
50 SYRUPchf 6.86
100 SYRUPchf 13.71
500 SYRUPchf 68.56
1000 SYRUPchf 137.12

This table lists the live conversion rate of Maple Finance (SYRUP) into Swiss Franc (CHF) for many of the most popular multiples.

CHF to SYRUP Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 11:47:20 am
0.5 CHFSYRUP 3.65
1 CHFSYRUP 7.29
5 CHFSYRUP 36.46
10 CHFSYRUP 72.93
50 CHFSYRUP 364.64
100 CHFSYRUP 729.28
500 CHFSYRUP 3,646.41
1000 CHFSYRUP 7,292.81

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Swiss Franc (CHF) into Maple Finance (SYRUP) for many of the most used multiples.

SYRUP to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
SYRUP / AUD$0.2402
SYRUP / CAD$0.236
SYRUP / EUR€0.1472
SYRUP / GBP£0.126
SYRUP / PHP₱10.31
SYRUP / BTC0.000002641 BTC
SYRUP / ETH0.00008936 ETH
SYRUP / BNB0.0002958 BNB
SYRUP / ZARR 2.8119
SYRUP / NZD$0.29
SYRUP / NGNNGN 228.43
SYRUP / SGDS$0.2164
SYRUP / INR₹16.03
SYRUP / PKR₨46.47

This table lists the current conversion rate of Maple Finance (SYRUP) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Maple Finance to Swiss Franc FAQs

What is the price of 1 Maple Finance (SYRUP) in Swiss Franc (CHF)?

The price of 1 Maple Finance (SYRUP) in Swiss Franc (CHF) is currently about Fr0.1371.

How much Maple Finance (SYRUP) can I buy for Fr1?

Currently, Fr1 can buy about 7.2928 Maple Finance (SYRUP).

What is the highest price of SYRUP/CHF in history?

Maple Finance (SYRUP) reached the all-time high price of Fr0.5388 CHF on 6/25/2025.

How much has the value of Maple Finance (SYRUP) changed against the Swiss Franc (CHF)?

In the past month, the value of Maple Finance (SYRUP) has increased by 12.1% against the Swiss Franc (CHF).