Back to CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock)

CRWDX to MXN: Live CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) to Mexican Peso Rate

CRWDX to MXN converter

CRWDX

CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock)

MXN

Mexican Peso

CRWDX to MXN Rate History

Date1 CRWDX to MXN24h
Jul 28, 2026$3,171.95-0.30%
Jul 27, 2026$3,181.41-8.80%
Jul 26, 2026$3,488.33-1.17%
Jul 25, 2026$3,529.779.07%
Jul 24, 2026$3,236.30-0.88%
Jul 23, 2026$3,264.99-0.13%
Jul 22, 2026$3,269.19-2.68%

This table shows the CRWDX to MXN conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The CRWDX to MXN rate moved down by 2.18% in the last 24 hours.

CRWDX to MXN Chart

CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) to MXN Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) to Mexican Peso Data

The CRWDX to MXN conversion rate today is $3,170.57. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 2.18% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) is a decrease because CRWDX is down by 75.75% against MXN in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

CRWDX to MXN Rate History

Date1 CRWDX to MXN24h
Jul 28, 2026$3,171.95-0.30%
Jul 27, 2026$3,181.41-8.80%
Jul 26, 2026$3,488.33-1.17%
Jul 25, 2026$3,529.779.07%
Jul 24, 2026$3,236.30-0.88%
Jul 23, 2026$3,264.99-0.13%
Jul 22, 2026$3,269.19-2.68%

This table shows the CRWDX to MXN conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The CRWDX to MXN rate moved down by 2.18% in the last 24 hours.

CRWDX / MXN Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) to MXN is $3,170.57 for every 1 CRWDX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 CRWDX into MXN.

CRWDX to MXN Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 11:49:12 am
0.5 CRWDXmxn 1,585.29
1 CRWDXmxn 3,170.57
5 CRWDXmxn 15,852.87
10 CRWDXmxn 31,705.73
50 CRWDXmxn 158,528.65
100 CRWDXmxn 317,057.31
500 CRWDXmxn 1,585,286.53
1000 CRWDXmxn 3,170,573.05

This table lists the live conversion rate of CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) into Mexican Peso (MXN) for many of the most popular multiples.

MXN to CRWDX Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 11:49:12 am
0.5 MXNCRWDX 0.0001577
1 MXNCRWDX 0.0003154
5 MXNCRWDX 0.001577
10 MXNCRWDX 0.003154
50 MXNCRWDX 0.01577
100 MXNCRWDX 0.03154
500 MXNCRWDX 0.1577
1000 MXNCRWDX 0.3154

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Mexican Peso (MXN) into CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) for many of the most used multiples.

CRWDX to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
CRWDX / AUD$260.35
CRWDX / CAD$255.79
CRWDX / CHFFr 148.61
CRWDX / EUR€159.57
CRWDX / GBP£136.54
CRWDX / PHP₱11,178.27
CRWDX / BTC0.002861 BTC
CRWDX / ETH0.09678 ETH
CRWDX / BNB0.3206 BNB
CRWDX / ZARR 3,047.47
CRWDX / NZD$314.30
CRWDX / NGNNGN 247,574.57
CRWDX / SGDS$234.56
CRWDX / INR₹17,371.47
CRWDX / PKR₨50,362.02

This table lists the current conversion rate of CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) to Mexican Peso FAQs

What is the price of 1 CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) in Mexican Peso (MXN)?

The price of 1 CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) in Mexican Peso (MXN) is currently about $3,170.57.

How much CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) can I buy for $1?

Currently, $1 can buy about 0.0003154 CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX).

What is the highest price of CRWDX/MXN in history?

CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) reached the all-time high price of $20,966,406.98 MXN on 2/2/2026.

How much has the value of CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) changed against the Mexican Peso (MXN)?

In the past month, the value of CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) has decreased by -75.7% against the Mexican Peso (MXN).