Back to Chevron tokenized stock (xStock)

CVXX to TRY: Live Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) to Turkish Lira Rate

CVXX to TRY converter

CVXX

Chevron tokenized stock (xStock)

TRY

Turkish Lira

CVXX to TRY Rate History

Date1 CVXX to TRY24h
Jul 27, 2026₺9,078.05-3.73%
Jul 26, 2026₺9,429.621.69%
Jul 25, 2026₺9,272.67-1.15%
Jul 24, 2026₺9,380.141.61%
Jul 23, 2026₺9,231.463.54%
Jul 22, 2026₺8,915.680.33%
Jul 21, 2026₺8,886.640.81%

This table shows the CVXX to TRY conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The CVXX to TRY rate moved down by 3.60% in the last 24 hours.

CVXX to TRY Chart

Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) to TRY Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) to Turkish Lira Data

The CVXX to TRY conversion rate today is ₺9,078.06. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 3.60% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) is a decrease because CVXX is up by 12.23% against TRY in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

CVXX to TRY Rate History

Date1 CVXX to TRY24h
Jul 27, 2026₺9,078.05-3.73%
Jul 26, 2026₺9,429.621.69%
Jul 25, 2026₺9,272.67-1.15%
Jul 24, 2026₺9,380.141.61%
Jul 23, 2026₺9,231.463.54%
Jul 22, 2026₺8,915.680.33%
Jul 21, 2026₺8,886.640.81%

This table shows the CVXX to TRY conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The CVXX to TRY rate moved down by 3.60% in the last 24 hours.

CVXX / TRY Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) to TRY is ₺9,078.07 for every 1 CVXX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 CVXX into TRY.

CVXX to TRY Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 06:28:59 pm
0.5 CVXXtry 4,539.03
1 CVXXtry 9,078.07
5 CVXXtry 45,390.35
10 CVXXtry 90,780.69
50 CVXXtry 453,903.46
100 CVXXtry 907,806.92
500 CVXXtry 4,539,034.62
1000 CVXXtry 9,078,069.24

This table lists the live conversion rate of Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) into Turkish Lira (TRY) for many of the most popular multiples.

TRY to CVXX Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 06:28:59 pm
0.5 TRYCVXX 0.00005508
1 TRYCVXX 0.0001102
5 TRYCVXX 0.0005508
10 TRYCVXX 0.001102
50 TRYCVXX 0.005508
100 TRYCVXX 0.01102
500 TRYCVXX 0.05508
1000 TRYCVXX 0.1102

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Turkish Lira (TRY) into Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) for many of the most used multiples.

CVXX to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
CVXX / AUD$274.37
CVXX / CAD$270.76
CVXX / CHFFr 157.03
CVXX / EUR€168.63
CVXX / GBP£144.27
CVXX / PHP₱11,829.79
CVXX / BTC0.002958 BTC
CVXX / ETH0.099 ETH
CVXX / BNB0.3343 BNB
CVXX / ZARR 3,213.30
CVXX / NZD$332.01
CVXX / NGNNGN 261,678.86
CVXX / SGDS$247.59
CVXX / INR₹18,374.15
CVXX / PKR₨53,272.18

This table lists the current conversion rate of Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) to Turkish Lira FAQs

What is the price of 1 Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) in Turkish Lira (TRY)?

The price of 1 Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) in Turkish Lira (TRY) is currently about ₺9,078.07.

How much Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) can I buy for ₺1?

Currently, ₺1 can buy about 0.0001102 Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX).

What is the highest price of CVXX/TRY in history?

Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) reached the all-time high price of ₺14,990.36 TRY on 3/9/2026.

How much has the value of Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) changed against the Turkish Lira (TRY)?

In the past month, the value of Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) has increased by 12.2% against the Turkish Lira (TRY).